RESULT ANNOUNCEMENT

#Please inform the committee if there is any wrong pronunciation with participant or institution name. This result announcement will be displayed until February 23, 2019.
Click the link to see the FULL RESULT
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 Tunku Kurshiah College Nurul Iman Irwin
2 BINUS University Rahmat Ardiansah Putra
3 Sampoerna University Clauvico Chesario Florianus
4 Universitas Brawijaya Ghiffary Yovandika Anwaary Fadhillah
5 USJ Public Speaking Club Kuok Hoi Man
6 Universitas Brawijaya Debora Keren Hapukh Sitompul
7 LSPR Public Speaking Club Aisyah Ramadanti
8 LSPR Public Speaking Club Dylan Huber
9 MRSM Pengkalan Chepa Alia Nur Aqila binti Ahmad Sukari
10 Sriwijaya University Adella Indah Nurjanah
11 Universitas Tarumanagara Arjun Indru Moorjani
12 UITM Mohammad Syafiq Aiman Bin Azlan
13 Telkom University Ni Luh Putu Krisma Maylina
14 Universitas Ciputra Janice Kariyadi
15 Politeknik Malaysia Brandon Rickson Aun Anak Wiqnnerson
16 Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Rachel Rebecca
17 Sampoerna University Lael Tejo Putranto
18 International University Liaison Indonesia Sahil Kumar
19 LSPR Public Speaking Club Rinaka Gustavano
20 Harapan Bangsa Integrated School Celine Reyna Wuisan
21 Solbbridge International School Khumoyun Abduvakhobov
22 SPH Sentul City Charlize Nurmawan
23 Politeknik Malaysia Larissa Ann Nathan Jesunathan
24 Universitas Pancasila Andrea Angelica Susanto
25 University of Lampung Reza Purnama Aldi
26 University of Macau Nazaré Alva Galang Cabarrabang
27 FIWA (Fitrah Islamic World Academy) Rozan Dzaky Johansyah
28 Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia Jepri Daud
29 Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Desarnado Bagas Ellasa
30 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Angie Audelia E.
31 Bogor Agricultural University (Institut Pertanian Bogor) Habibul Fuadi Hanif
32 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Karyn Manuella
33 FIWA (Fitrah Islamic World Academy) Arsyaddhia Edra Rustam
34 Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Kevin Rizky Irawan
35 Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Reisa Siva Nandika
36 Telkom University Dzikra Handika
37 BINUS University William Chandra
38 UITM Wan Muhammad Atif Bin Ahmad Tajuddin
39 Maktab Rendah Sains Taiping Amirul Haikal Mohd Nazim
40 Solbbridge International School Kyeongjae Im
41 Universitas Ciputra Anita Widyasari Nyoto
42 USJ Public Speaking Club Cheila Alexis C Pangan
43 Mercu Buana English Club Anthonius Christian Zega
44 AKPELNI Semarang Dila Wira Wati Hady Yuwono
45 Sekolah Dian Harapan Daan Mogot Laurentia Kayleen Christopher
46 Sampoerna University Syauqi Zulwaqar Kiswara
47 Tunku Kurshiah College Nur Syarafana Zaimi
48 International University Liaison Indonesia Edlin Prima Annisa
49 SMA LIHS (International Islamic High School) Zhafirah Annisaa’ Balcha Busnia
50 Universitas Kristen Indonesia Putu George Matthew Simbolon
51 University of Macau Sandra Dai Yinhang
52 Homeschooling Ghaida Cleo Saleema
53 SMAIT Insan Cendekia Madani Gunung Geulis Muhammad Farhan Ismail
54 BINUS University Stephanie
55 Unika Atma Jaya Lukas Damianus Fernandez
56 UPH College Kelly Hadisusanto
57 AKPELNI Semarang Galih Pratama Putra Purnama
58 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Antharez Rafiano Mahesa Chandra
59 Sekolah Dato' Abdul Razak Wan Taufik Hidayat Bin Wan Mokhter
60 UPT Bahasa Univ Tanjungpura Veronica Putri
61 Bandung Islamic University Nyayu Ista Yulita
62 Lembaga Pendidikan Ludjeng Math And Science Center Rahil Raidah Rahmah
63 University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Wangkhem Thonglen Thio
64 Solbbridge International School Shinhyung Lee
65 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Andini Putri Kinanti
66 Universitas Brawijaya Yanra Pricky C. Panjaitan
67 SMA Al Ashriyyah Nurul Iman Hardiyanto
68 University of Liberal Arts Bangladesh Md Nuzaimul Hoq
69 University of Lampung Bangun A. Wijaya
70 SM Sains Rembau Regist Iman Suraya binti Harman Shah
71 University of Macau Choi Sok Wa
72 Telkom University Muhammad Dimas
73 SMK Sintok Nawal Shahirah binti Mohd Jamil
74 Unika Atma Jaya Gabriella Cynthia Kusumadewi
75 Universitas Pancasila Annisa Putri Amanda
76 Universitas Kristen Indonesia Reygina Yenny Mitrania
77 Universitas Kristen Indonesia Jannice Sara Trixie Stephani P
78 North South University Nabiha Kabir
79 Tunku Kurshiah College Adriana Syahmina Karim Mohd Fuad
80 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Muhammad Atthariq Fernandy
81 Indonesia Banking School Tesalonika
82 North South University Anika Nawar
83 Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Linda Febriana Purwanto
84 SMAN 70 Tiana Alisjahbana
85 Indonesia Banking School Clifeld Jeremias Joram Unsulangi
86 STIE Multi Data Palembang Firhan
87 Jenderal Soedirman University Sukma Awifan Krisnanti
88 SM Sains Rembau Regist Nuraida Maisarah binti Saiful Ramdzan
89 Bina Sarana Informatika Mega Audiary
90 SMAN 7 Tangerang Khairunissa Auliya
91 Universitas Bhayangkara Raya Jakarta Adnin Adria Amira
92 Universitas Al Azhar Indonesia Azizah Putri Wigena
93 SMA Al Ashriyyah Nurul Iman Rais Fitra Ramadhan
94 Telkomschools Malang (SMK Telkom Malang) Naufal Atha Haidarbahy
95 Lac Hong University Tran Khanh Linh
96 Sekolah Tinggi Pariwisata Bogor Ismi Novi Haryanti
97 SMAN 4 Berau Winda Febrian Nadeak
98 Politeknik Harapan Bersama Luthfiah Anne Rufaidah
99 Lembaga Pendidikan Ludjeng Math And Science Center Ismail Aldien Razi
100 SM Sains Rembau Regist Huswatun Husna binti Mat Jalil
101 Jayil Baatyr Sapat High School Abytzhan U Maksat
102 SMAN 4 Berau Ismail Anugrah Pratama Abay
103 FIWA (Fitrah Islamic World Academy) Ahmad Rafi Sagoro
104 Politeknik Keuangan Negara Stan Rasifa Edwita
105 Universitas Indonesia Dimas Rafid Tepal
106 Politeknik Keuangan Negara Stan Renaldi Simarnata
107 Politeknik Keuangan Negara Stan Ayu Putu Maharani Adnyana
108 Bogor Agricultural University (Institut Pertanian Bogor) Mohammad Ghifari Haekal
109 Sinar Dharma High School Michael Chuang
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 BINUS University Rahmat Ardiansah Putra
2 Universitas Brawijaya Debora Keren Hapukh Sitompul
3 Solbbridge International School Khumoyun Abduvakhobov
4 Maktab Rendah Sains Taiping Amirul Haikal Mohd Nazim
5 UITM Mohammad Syafiq Aiman Bin Azlan
6 Sampoerna University Clauvico Chesario Florianus
7 FIWA (Fitrah Islamic World Academy) Rozan Dzaky Johansyah
8 LSPR Public Speaking Club Rinaka Gustavano
9 Universitas Brawijaya Ghiffary Yovandika Anwaary Fadhillah
10 USJ Public Speaking Club Kuok Hoi Man
11 SPH Sentul City Charlize Nurmawan
12 University of Lampung Reza Purnama Aldi
13 Universitas Tarumanagara Arjun Indru Moorjani
14 International University Liaison Indonesia Sahil Kumar
15 Bogor Agricultural University (Institut Pertanian Bogor) Habibul Fuadi Hanif
16 Telkom University Ni Luh Putu Krisma Maylina
17 Politeknik Malaysia Brandon Rickson Aun Anak Wiqnnerson
18 Sampoerna University Lael Tejo Putranto
19 University of Macau Nazaré Alva Galang Cabarrabang
20 Sriwijaya University Adella Indah Nurjanah
21 Tunku Kurshiah College Nurul Iman Irwin
22 LSPR Public Speaking Club Dylan Huber
23 Politeknik Malaysia Larissa Ann Nathan Jesunathan
24 UITM Wan Muhammad Atif Bin Ahmad Tajuddin
25 LSPR Public Speaking Club Aisyah Ramadanti
26 Universitas Pancasila Andrea Angelica Susanto
27 Harapan Bangsa Integrated School Celine Reyna Wuisan
28 MRSM Pengkalan Chepa Alia Nur Aqila binti Ahmad Sukari
29 Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Kevin Rizky Irawan
30 Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia Jepri Daud
31 Solbbridge International School Kyeongjae Im
32 Telkom University Dzikra Handika
33 Universitas Ciputra Janice Kariyadi
34 BINUS University William Chandra
35 Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Rachel Rebecca
36 Politeknik Negeri Jakarta Reisa Siva Nandika
37 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Karyn Manuella
38 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Angie Audelia E.
39 Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Desarnado Bagas Ellasa
40 FIWA (Fitrah Islamic World Academy) Arsyaddhia Edra Rustam
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 Sampoerna University Clauvico Chesario Florianus
2 LSPR Public Speaking Club Rinaka Gustavano
3 BINUS University Rahmat Ardiansah Putra
4 Universitas Brawijaya Ghiffary Yovandika Anwaary Fadhillah
5 UITM Mohammad Syafiq Aiman Bin Azlan
6 Universitas Tarumanagara Arjun Indru Moorjani
7 Solbbridge International School Khumoyun Abduvakhobov
8 International University Liaison Indonesia Sahil Kumar
9 FIWA (Fitrah Islamic World Academy) Rozan Dzaky Johansyah
10 Maktab Rendah Sains Taiping Amirul Haikal Mohd Nazim
11 Bogor Agricultural University (Institut Pertanian Bogor) Habibul Fuadi Hanif
12 University of Lampung Reza Purnama Aldi
13 Universitas Brawijaya Debora Keren Hapukh Sitompul
14 SPH Sentul City Charlize Nurmawan
15 USJ Public Speaking Club Kuok Hoi Man
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 BINUS University Rahmat Ardiansah Putra
2 Sampoerna University Clauvico Chesario Florianus
3 UITM Mohammad Syafiq Aiman Bin Azlan
4 Universitas Brawijaya Ghiffary Yovandika Anwaary Fadhillah
5 LSPR Public Speaking Club Rinaka Gustavano
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 SAMPOERNA UNIVERSITAS RANSEN RAYADI
2 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN DHIRA VIDHEA
3 FIWA BOARDING SCHOOL M. FABIO R.K
4 BANDUNG ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY LAVIO DWIPA ZULIAN
5 BINUS UNIVERSITY JONATHAN RAHARJA
6 NORTH SOUTH UNIVERSITY SADIKA ISLAM EVA
7 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN KYLEEN JOSEPHINE HARDJA
8 IPEKA PURI CHRISTY NATALISA
9 UNIVERSITY OF LAMPUNG DEWI LESTARI
10 IB IT & B CHRISANTO SETIAWAN
11 IPB UNIVERSITY BAIQ NABILA MUFTIA UTAMI
12 UNIVERSITY OF LAMPUNG ANNISA AZZAHRA
13 UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA AHMAD RUZAINI BIN ROSLAN
14 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA ELWIN RAJ JAMAS
15 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA DYG. SITI NABILAH BT ABG AHMAD ARABI
16 SOULBRIDGE UNIVERITY DOAN THANH THUY VY
17 TELKOM UNIVERSITY ILHAM RIZKI HIDAYAT
18 MILLITARY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECH TASFIA ISLAM SUJAN
19 IPEKA PURI BELINDA HENRIENE
20 UNIVERSITY OF MACAU LIANG XIAO JING (GINNIE)
21 UNIVERSITY OF INDONESIA ANNISA AVICIENA MAREIZKY
22 TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE NUR AINA BALQIS binti REZUAN
23 BRAWIJAYA UNIVERSITY ROAINI SHAUNAA
24 PRESIDEN UNIVERSITY M. BRE AULIA S
25 UNIVERSITAS TEKNOKRAT INDONESIA SHABRINA KIRANAMITA
26 UNIVERSITY OF LAMPUNG WIDYA RAHMADINI
27 IPB UNIVERSITY KAHYLA MUSYAFFA
28 IPB UNIVERSITY ARWA VIOLADITYA
29 POLITEKNIK HARAPAN BERSAMA REZA CESAR TIARSO
30 BRAWIJAYA UNIVERSITY ASHLAHA BALADINA
31 TELKOM UNIVERSITY NABILA AMMARA DILIANA
32 BRAWIJAYA UNIVERSITY AMIRAH DINDA AZZARAH
33 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN KIREYNA AURELIA SANTOSO
34 SAMPOERNA UNIVERSITAS I GUSTI AYU MAS DWIPAYANI
35 SMA NEGERI 1 BALIKPAPAN HUMAIRA NURUL 
36 TELKOM UNIVERSITY ADI WIGUNA
37 SOULBRIDGE UNIVERITY IRINA TIGAY
38 SMAN 2 TANGERANG TOMMY ALFIE F.
39 SMA NEGERI 1 BALIKPAPAN KHARISMA DIVA
40 NORTH SOUTH UNIVERSITY NURDRAT ANJUM
41 IPEKA PURI LOVINA LOKESWARA
42 MERCU BUANA UNIVERSITY FANI PUTRI OKTAVIA
43 TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE HELENA ROTHLYNN MUHAMMAD AZMAN
44 INDONESIAN BANKING SYSTEM AFDHAL WEISERRENZA
45 MILLITARY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECH MD. SADMAN SAKIBUL
46 NORTH SOUTH UNIVERSITY SHAZMEEN HAQ
47 TUNKU KURSHIAH COLLEGE ADRIANA INSYIRA AZRAN AMIN
48 STELLA MARIS SCHOOL JONATHAN SATRYA EFFENDY
49 SM SAINS REMBAU ADRIANA
50 UNIVERSITAS BEGERI JAKARTA MUHAMMAD IKROM AZZAM
51 IIHS REXCY PUTRA ADRIANTO
52 SMAN 4 BERAU FIRSTY SHEKINA NAZARETHA BAUN
53 SM SAINS REMBAU AWATIF
54 YOUR ENGLISH SCHOOL SHOFURA AGISDA FATUNNISA
55 SM SAINS REMBAU FATIN
56 SMA NEGERI 1 BALIKPAPAN MAURA NADINEA PRASETYANA
57 STELLA MARIS SCHOOL MIKAEL ARIO MASRI
58 SOULBRIDGE UNIVERITY HEE JOO KIM
59 SAMPOERNA UNIVERSITAS MARIA REGINA ROSARI H
60 UNIVERSITAS TARUMANEGARA HARRY DARWIS
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN DHIRA VIDHEA
2 BANDUNG ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY LAVIO DWIPA ZULIAN
3 BINUS UNIVERSITY JONATHAN RAHARJA
4 IPEKA PURI CHRISTY NATALISA
5 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA DYG. SITI NABILAH BT ABG AHMAD ARABI
6 UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA AHMAD RUZAINI BIN ROSLAN
7 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN KYLEEN JOSEPHINE HARDJA
8 UNIVERSITY OF LAMPUNG ANNISA AZZAHRA
9 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA ELWIN RAJ JAMES
10 SOLBRIDGE UNIVERSITY DOAN THANH THUY VY
11 UNIVERSITY OF MACAU LIANG XIAO JING (GINNIE)
12 SAMPOERNA UNIVERSITY YANSEN RAYADI
13 MILITARY INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE AND TECH TASFIA ISLAM SUJAN
14 FIWA BOARDING SCHOOL M. FABIO R.K
15 IPB UNIVERSITY BAIQ NABILA MUFTIA UTAMI
16 NORTH SOUTH UNIVERSITY SADIKA ISLAM EVA
17 IPEKA PURI BELINDA HENRIENE
18 IB IT & B CHRISANTO SETIAWAN
19 UNIVERSITY OF LAMPUNG DEWI LESTARI
20 TELKOM UNIVERSITY ILHAM RIZKI HIDAYAT
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN DHIRA VIDHEA
2 BINUS UNIVERSITY JONATHAN RAHARJA
3 UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA AHMAD RUZAINI BIN ROSLAN
4 BANDUNG ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY LAVIO DWIPA ZULIAN
5 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN KYLEEN JOSEPHINE HARDJA
6 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA DYG. SITI NABILAH BT ABG AHMAD ARABI
7 POLYTECHNIC MALAYSIA ELWIN RAJ JAMES
8 IPEKA PURI CHRISTY NATALISA
9 SOLBRIDGE UNIVERSITY DOAN THANH THUY VY
10 UNIVERSITY OF LAMPUNG ANNISA AZZAHRA
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN DHIRA VIDHEA
2 SEKOLAH PELITA HARAPAN KYLEEN JOSEPHINE HARDJA
3 BINUS UNIVERSITY JONATHAN RAHARJA
4 UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA AHMAD RUZAINI BIN ROSLAN
5 BANDUNG ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY LAVIO DWIPA ZULIAN
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 London School of Public Relations Kelvin Efendi
2 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Oriza Hafidzh Nur Hakim
3 Lyceum of the Philippines University Yvette Frances Ortega
4 BINUS University Bahreisy Achmad Imaadudien
5 Tunku Kurshiah College Puteri Sarah binti Megat Harris
6 SMAN 5 Depok Zeinab Abbaci
7 Brawijaya University Calvin Satria Tama
8 SPH Sentul Adrian Francis Irawan
9 Sekolah Citra Kasih Jakarta Mikhael Vincent Tendy
10 Sampoerna University Chika Qurota Ayuni
11 London School of Public Relations Amarisa Vianca Jasmine
12  Lampung University Deni Radiansyah
13 Bandung Islamic University Sheila Rahma Hamida
14 North South University Munia Islam
15 BINUS University Patricia Samantha
16 Ciputra University Felisa Amelia Candra
17 Politeknik Malaysia Anwar Razlan Bin Rasali
18 Politeknik Malaysia Valerie Vilyn Anak Rijet
19 UiTM Melissa Suraya Ismail
20 North South University Farah Masud
21 Universitas Pembangunan Jaya Bunga Karuni
22 Lampung University Aulia Nur Intan Denada
23 Politeknik Malaysia Riseebaa Saravanan
24 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Nabila Luthfiani
25 Sekolah Mutiara Harapan Fransisca Octaviani Panjaitan
26 SM Sains Rembau Hayrul Bariyah binti Shamsul Kamar
27 Kharisma Bangsa Reyna Kamila Arifin
28 MRSM Pengkalan Chepa Nursyahira Amalin
29 UiTM Muhammad Shazwan bin Mohd Razman
30 SM Sains Rembau Natra Shamaine binti Mohammad Shah
31 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Jenson Albertino Fernandinho Engka
32 Bogor Agricultural University Alysa Kamira Kurniani Tirta
33 Tunku Kurshiah College Hana Syafiqah Mohd Yusrizal
34 SPH Sentul Nicolas Axel Likjono
35 Atma Jaya Yogyakarta Fransiska Yovita
36 Tunku Kurshiah College Iman Soraya Azmil Farid
37 Telkom University Ilma Nur Hidayati
38 STIKes Bhakti Mandala Husada Farah Audina Rif'ati
39 STIKes Bhakti Mandala Husada Septiani Wulan Mayangsari
40 Bogor Agricultural University Faradiba
41 Telkom University Durotul Masfufah
42 Ciputra University Ni Made Erina Arya Puspita
43 SM Sains Rembau Nur Aleeya Umairah Bt Zamani
44 Universitas Teknokrat Claresta Irvanti
45 Indonesia Banking School Annisa Aurelia
46 Universitas Teknokrat  Yannisa Pratama Tandani
47 Sampoerna University Berlinda Lavega Hadi
48 STIKes Bhakti Mandala Husada Mega Nanda Styafani
49 Telkom University Olita Irbah
50 Brawijaya University Dani Samuel Budiawan
51 Mercu Buana University Fauziah Rahmawati
52 Bogor Agricultural University Ilhamda El Zuhri
53 SMAN 4 Berau Rahma Paura Annashirah
54 North South University Nawar-E-Jannat
55 Bukit Asam Senior High School Faiza Melati Siswanda
56 Solbridge University Pham Minh Nhat Anh
57 Al-Azhar University Yolanda Tasya Amalia
58 SMAN 4 Berau Gita Riski Anggriani
59 Bukit Asam Senior High School Luthfiyyah Atikah
60 Bukit Asam Senior High School Fadillah Dwi Salwa Alfinna
61 Stella Maris School Gading Serpong Lavenia Thalia
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 London School of Public Relations Kelvin Efendi
2 Lyceum of the Philippines University Yvette Frances Ortega
3 BINUS University Patricia Samantha
4 BINUS University Bahreisy Achmad Imaadudien
5 SMAN 5 Depok Zeinab Abbaci
6 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Oriza Hafidzh Nur Hakim
7 Bandung Islamic University Sheila Rahma Hamida
8 Tunku Kurshiah College Puteri Sarah binti Megat Harris
9 SPH Sentul Adrian Francis Irawan
10 Sampoerna University Chika Qurota Ayuni
11 Sekolah Citra Kasih Jakarta Mikhael Vincent Tendy
12 North South University Munia Islam
13 Brawijaya University Calvin Satria Tama
14 Politeknik Malaysia Valerie Vilyn Anak Rijet
15 UiTM Melissa Suraya Ismail
16 Ciputra University Felisa Amelia Candra
17 Politeknik Malaysia Anwar Razlan Bin Rasali
18  Lampung University Deni Radiansyah
19 London School of Public Relations Amarisa Vianca Jasmine
20 North South University Farah Masud
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 London School of Public Relations Kelvin Efendi
2 Tunku Kurshiah College Puteri Sarah binti Megat Harris
3 SMAN 5 Depok Zeinab Abbaci
4 SPH Sentul Adrian Francis Irawan
5 Lyceum of the Philippines University Yvette Frances Ortega
6 Bandung Islamic University Sheila Rahma Hamida
7 BINUS University Patricia Samantha
8 Sampoerna University Chika Qurota Ayuni
9 BINUS University Bahreisy Achmad Imaadudien
10 SMAN 1 Balikpapan Oriza Hafidzh Nur Hakim
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 Tunku Kurshiah College Puteri Sarah binti Megat Harris
2 London School of Public Relations Kelvin Efendi
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 LPU - Batangas Paul Jimuel S Rosales
2 LPU - Batangas Raddie R Perez
3 SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Roy Bryant Kresna Nugroho
4 Tunku Kursiah College Arisya Azizi
5 Tunku Kurshian College Julia Qistina Shaiful Nizam Iskandar
6 Universitas Bina Nusantara Christian Lim
7 Tunku Kurshiah College Ariesha Anuar
8 Sma Negeri 1 BPN Dzaky Huwaiza Brahmantio
9 SMA IPEKA PURI Davin Edbert
10 University Technology Mara Nur Hazmeera binti Shafudin
11 Universitas Tanjungpura Margaretna
12 Universitas Bina Nusantara Dionisius Andrian Wangsadani
13 Stella Maris School Rachelle Renée Chandrarahardja
14 Universitas Brawijaya Rizqi Wisnu Mauludino
15 Darul Hikam Integral Zydan Muhammad F
16 Universitas Bina Nusantara Dhea Ananda Amelia
17 SMA IPEKA Putri Louis Darwin Susanto
18 University of Santo Tomas Ricah Millenia Opeña
19 Bogor Agricultural University Rahma Maulidhina
20 LPU - Batangas Kylle Irish A Tria
21 SMA NEGERI 1 BPN Mochamad Izza Rizqi Aeda
22 Universitas Bunda Mulia Faisal Muhammad
23 UPH College Sarah Narumi
24 Universitas Mercu Buana Maudy Azzahra Prameswari
25 Universitas Bsi Rr. Nabila Wahyu Apriyanti
26 Polytechnic Malaysia  Aliff Imran Bin Muhammad Sofian
27 University of Santo Tomas Zara Taladtad
28 University of Santo Tomas Cristine May Artocilla
29 University of Santo Tomas Katrina Claudia N.Jamin
30 Universitas Islam Bandung Revia Eka Putri M.
31 University of Santo Tomas Philippe Reggie Lim Castro
32 Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Moh. Auddly Fauzan H
33 Darul Hikam Integrated School Emma Yasmin M
34 Universitas Brawijaya Alief Nadhyar Ramadhani
35 Universitas Atmajaya Jessica Tiara Maitimu
36 Your English School Azka Aulia Muhammad
37 Universitas Bunda Mulia Eldo Gusfandi
38 University of Santo Tomas Maricris Concepcion
39 UPH College Karen Irene Ekaputra
40 University of Santo Tomas  Cris Laco Fortes
41 University of Santo Tomast Klein S Valenzuela
42 Universitas Bunda Mulia Ferdie Winardi
43 Bogor Agricultural University Elke Camelia Halim
44 Solbridge University Jae Hee Han
45 Polytechnic Malaysia Najihah Binti Ismadie
46 Polytechnic Malaysia Sivarubini Macelamany
47 Jayil Baatyr High School Abdilazizou Demir
48 Bandung Islamic University Alviani Karim
49 Bogor Agricultural University Naimas Ayu Solikah
50 Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN Aldilla Yasmin Inas
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Paul Jimuel S Rosales
2 Bina Nusantara University Dionisius Andrian Wangsadani
3 Brawijaya University Rizqi Wisnu Mauludino
4 Tunku Kurshiah College Arisya Azizi
5 SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Roy Bryant Kresna Nugroho
6 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Raddie Perez
7 Bina Nusantara University Christian Lim
8 UPT Bahasa Universitas Tanjungpura Margaretna
9 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Louis Darwin Susanto
10 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Davin Edbert
11 Tunku Kurshiah College Julia Qistina Shaiful Nizam Iskandar
12 Stella Maris School Rachelle Renée Chandrarahardja
13 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Kylle Irish Tria
14 Tunku Kurshiah College Ariesha Anuar
15 SMA NEGERI 1 BALIKPAPAN Dzaky Huwaiza Brahmantio
16 Darul Hikam Integral Zydan Muhammad Fathussalam
17 University of Santo Tomas Ricah Millenia Opeña
18 UiTM Nur Hazmeera binti Shafudin
19 Bogor Agricultural University Rahma Maulidhina
20 Bina Nusantara University Dhea Ananda Amelia
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 Tunku Kurshiah College Arisya Azizi
2 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Paul Jimuel S Rosales
3 SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Roy Bryant Kresna Nugroho
4 Bina Nusantara University Christian Lim
5 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Raddie Perez
6 Bina Nusantara University Dionisius Andrian Wangsadani
7 Brawijaya University Rizqi Wisnu Mauludino
8 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Louis Darwin Susanto
9 UPT Bahasa Universitas Tanjungpura Margaretna
10 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Davin Edbert
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 Bina Nusantara University Christian Lim
2 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Paul Jimuel S Rosales
3 LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY BATANGAS Raddie Perez
4 SMAK 1 BPK Penabur Bandung Roy Bryant Kresna Nugroho
5 Tunku Kurshiah College Arisya Azizi
Rank Institution Name Participant Name
1 UIN Jakarta Joni Rolis
2 University of Lampung Nirwanda Sayni
3 University of Lampung Saipul Anwar
4 University of Lampung M. Sugi Arto
5 Universitas Gajah Mada Erlangga Jati Dewantara
6 Universitas Riau Alfin Julian Nanda
7 Universitas Mercu Buana Asttian Pratama
8 Sampoerna University Khinsa Fairuz
9 Universitas Multimedia Nusantara Muhammad Faiz Abdurrahman
10 Lyceum of The Phiippines University Batangas Kielle Imrei A. Tria
11 Universitas Bina Darma Palembang Sendy Putra Lesmana
12 SMAIT Insantama Faris Abdurrahman
13 Telkom University Muhammad Putera Timmy Ristama
14 Universitas Brawijaya Ario Budiarto
15 Universitas Bina Darma Palembang Wulan Rahmandhani
16 UNIKA Atma Jaya Cassius Hidayat
17 Bukit Asam Senior High School Dheaz Kelvin Harahap
18 Sampoerna University Aprilia Devianita Putri Syahara
19 Politeknik Malaysia Lim Tau H
20 UNIKA Atma Jaya Kevin Tanuwijawa
21 UPT Bahasa Universitas Tanjung Pura Li Siao Bing
22 Universitas Bunda Mulia Danny Hartanto
23 Telkom University Igd Raditya Wibhawa
24 Bukit Asam Senior High School Muhammad Rofi
25 Bogor Agricultural University Mutiara Dewi
26 Universitas Ciputra Dhienalight
27 University of Santo Tomas - Legazpi Joshua Paguio
28 Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Alberth Beiter Cahya Manisa
29 Bukit Asam Senior High School Syavina Syahla Puteri Aurora
30 Politeknik Malaysia Gobinath Palesamy
31 Binus University Raihan Ariq Hermawan
32 Politeknik Malaysia Su Ding Yong
33 SM Sains Rembau Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd
34 Tunku Kurshiah College Nadiah Binti Hakim
35 Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN Aditya Kuntjoro
36 TALAC (The Association of Linguists, Artists, and Communicators) Maria Victoria Ogo
37 Binus University Devin Haris
38 Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Raynaldo Gusti Arya
39 Jayil Baatyr Sapat High School Stalbek Ulanbek Uulu
40 Bogor Agricultural University Dhimas Setoyudho Anggoro R
41 Universitas Bunda Mulia Natalia Felliany Affandy
42 Darul Hikam Intergrated School Aby Nurangga
43 Tunku Kurshiah College Ayra Najma Rozaini
44 Darul Hikam Intergrated School Kaylla Danisya
45 Binus University William Bustoni
46 SM Sains Rembau Ahmad Suhaib Bin Mohd Aniff
47 Universitas Kristen Satya Wacana Julia Farah Diba
48 STIE Multi Data Palembang Yolanda
49 Jayil Baatyr Sapat High School Kuban Adylbek Uulu
50 TALAC (The Association of Linguists, Artists, and Communicators) Rolaine Nicole Co
51 STIE Multi Data Palembang Fandi
52 Politeknik Keuangan Negara STAN Muhammad Fahrin Alfajri
53 Jayil Baatyr Sapat High School Nurdin Muhtarov
54 [SWING TEAM] Reza Yahyu
55 SMAN 4 Berau Chika Pricilla Putri Irawan
56 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Nelson Fang
57 TALAC (The Association of Linguists, Artists, and Communicators) Krys Jane Piojo
58 SM Sains Rembau Muhammad Danish Asyrani
59 SMAN 4 Berau Rachmad Janatul Pirdaus
Rank Institution Name Title
1 Brawijaya University (Team B) The Path
2 Sekolah Pelita Harapan Sentul City The Unreachable Sky
3 Universiti Teknologi Mara (UiTM) Shah Alam, Malaysia  Millenials "Have"It Easy 
4 UC’s Radio Drama Representative Kalya’s Story 
5 North South University  Of Reminiscence and Dreams
6 Brawijaya University (Team A) A Twitchy YouTuber Aspirant
7 MRSM Alor Gajah Breadwinner
8 Bunda Mulia University The Way I See
9 SMA NEGERI 1 BALIKPAPAN (Team B) The Only Eve, Evelyn  
10 Tunku Kurshiah College (Team C) Finding The Real Me 
11 High School Bukit Mertajam Living The Dream
12 MARA JUNIOR SCIENCE COLLEGE PENGKALAN CHEPA  Picture of Our Dream 
13 High School Bukit Mertajam (Team C) Clash of Dreams
14 Soegijapranata Catholic University, English Department Beyond Horizons
15 TKC How Unexpected
16 High School Bukit Mertajam (Team B) Millenials Dreams
17 MRSM ARAU, MALAYSIA Beyond The Wall
18 SMA Negeri 1 Balikpapan (Team A) Stepping To The Star
19 Tunku Kurshiah College (Team B) Revenge of The Robot 
20 Tunku Kurshiah College (Team A) An Unexpected Dream 
21 MRSM PENGKALAN CHEPA Look Ahead, Go Beyond
Rank Institution Name Title Audio Drama
1 Brawijaya University (Team B) Re. Cu. Sant
2 Sekolah Pelita Harapan Sentul City Challenging Darkness
3 Universiti Teknologi Mara (UiTM) Shah Alam, Malaysia Normal is Weird
4 UC’s Radio Drama Representatives  Do We Really Solve The Problem?
5 North South University  Catharsis
Rank Institution Name Title
1 ACS Jakarta An Untold Truth
2 SMAK IPEKA PURI INDAH Dear Charlie
3 ACS Jakarta Yearly Spirits
4 MRSM Kota Putra The Silent Battle
5 SMAN 17 Surabaya Lux
6 MRSM Kota Putra Perdita
7 SMA Permata Bangsa Shattered Delirium
8 SMAK Ipeka Puri Repercussions of Veiled Truth
9 Sanata Dharma University Of The Mercury, Beyond A Rocketship Window
10 UPH College, Tangerang The Janitor and the Little Girl
11 MRSM PENGKALAN CHEPA Willow Tree
12 Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya A New Perspective
13 Hasanuddin University Icy, Crazy, Apple Biscuits
14 Universitas Ciputra The Girl with the Fiery Red Hair
15 ABHome First Flight
16 SMA Kristen IPEKA Puri The Phenomenon
17 Bunda Mulia University Endless Happiness
18 ACS Jakarta Sanctuary
19 Universitas Ciputra When Tragedies Come Bearing Gifts
20 North South University Sleepless During Autumn
21 Tunku Kurshiah College The Kejora’s Curse
22 Sekolah Pelita Harapan, Sentul City Through the Smoke Wall
23 Global Sevilla Puri Indah Page 10
24 NORTH SOUTH UNIVERSITY Rukna
25 BINUS University The Lands Beyond
26 Sekolah Dato’ Abdul Razak The Breakthrough Sytem
27 Universitas Katolik Indonesia Atma Jaya The Simplest of Things
28 Binus Serpong Meridian Sasparilla Sunset
Rank Institution Name Title Story
1 MRSM Kota Putra Galaxy Girl View Story
2 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah Mayflower View Story
3 SMAK Ipeka Puri Indah What Hides Beneath Illusions View Story
4 ACS Jakarta Glance View Story
5 ACS Jakarta The Face of Beauty View Story
6 MRSM Kota Putra The Awaited Wish View Story
7 SMAN 17 Surabaya Fires Out! View Story
8 SMA Permata Bangsa Ilude View Story