Storytelling - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Salwana Nabilah Universitas Brawijaya 91.00
2 Amanda Gaiska Victoria Addiin Universitas Bunda Mulia 90.00
3 Syeda Maisha Zahir North South University 89.00
4 Althea Danielle Q. Guerra Lyceum Of The Philippines University Batangas 87.70
4 Lelaine G. Mercado Lyceum Of The Philippines University Batangas 87.70
5 Yvette Frances E. Ortega Lyceum Of The Philippines University Batangas 86.70
6 Jessica Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 85.70
7 Rendyanto Hutomo SMA Negeri 35 Jakarta 84.00
8 Gunawan Tjokro Institut Bisnis IT&B 83.70
8 Md. Rayhanur Rahman Shimul Daffodil International University 83.70
9 Meiranda Normarisa Azis Politeknik Negeri Jember 82.70
10 Christ Santus Burhan SMK Kristen Immanuel Pontianak 81.70
11 Sintia Viana Universitas Lampung 81.30
11 Bianca Haidi SMA Kristen BPK Penabur Kota Wisata 81.30
12 Elisabeth Felicia Adriani SMA Kolese Loyola Semarang 81.00
12 Kenny Kurniawan SMA Santo Yosef 81.00
13 Leilt Assefa Gebeyehu Solbridge International School Of Business 80.30
14 Egi Bachtiar Universitas Jenderal Soedirman 80.00
15 Ryani Airin Putri Wenas Universitas Katolik Soegijapranata 79.70
16 Tassa Audra Aberias BINUS University 78.70
16 Fithrah Ksatria Tangguh Alhafidzy SMA Negeri 1 Karawang 78.70
17 Annabelle Kael Tanady Universitas Tarumanagara 77.70
18 Shella Kanya C Universitas Lampung 77.00
18 Christine Joy G. Llimit Sisters Of Mary School-Girlstown, Inc 77.00
19 Paulina Vega Makalew Telkom University 76.70
19 Vincent Trisakti School Of Management 76.70
20 Sally Kunu Politeknik Kesehatan Kemenkes Manado 75.00
21 Lieska Universitas Sanata Dharma 74.30
21 Rian Ahmad Zaki Edwards Stella Maris School Gading Serpong 74.30
22 Heru Permana Pondok Pesantren Babul Hikmah 74.00
23 Early Melati Daliilah Putri Universitas Indonesia 73.70
23 Yannisa Pratama Tandani Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 73.70
24 Vanessa Julia Sura Universitas Sanata Dharma 72.00
25 Sraboni Akter Irin Daffodil International University 71.00
26 Veola Angelica Nobert Mesang SMA Kristen Ipeka Grand Wisata 70.30
27 Mahbub Hassan Universiti Malaysia Perlis 69.70
28 Iona Dominique BINUS University 69.00
29 Aaron Steven Anugrah BINUS University 68.70
30 Deuise Erisca Universitas Brawijaya 68.00
31 Selma Kyra Nazali Pinem SMA Kristen BPK Penabur Kota Tangerang 67.30
32 Yata Jokudu Annet Joel Solbridge International School Of Business 65.70
33 Iin Aulia Syafira Syafa'at Telkom University 63.00
34 Edo Simatupang Akademi Teknik Telekomunikasi Sandhy Putra Jakarta 62.70
35 Hawa Rizki Suherman Universitas Mercu Buana 61.30
36 Asmalina Binti Arturo Tabianan Junior Kolej Vokasional Keningau 60.30
37 Muhammad Aizat Izzuddin bin Azme Kolej Vokasional Keningau 59.30
38 Tae Sung Park Solbridge International School Of Business 58.30
39 Sandi Mulyani Universitas Putera Batam 55.30
40 Siti Arrum Syafultri Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 54.70
41 Muhamad Ikram Pratama SMK Auliya Teladan Mandiri 54.00
42 Jackob Yoshua Jeffry Kolej Vokasional Keningau 53.30
43 Stella Levina Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 53.00
44 Emmanuel Dimas Arsalaputra Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 51.30
45 Edwardo Muraema Universitas Islam Bandung 51.00
46 Zahara Azalia SMAIT Tunas Bangsa 45.30