Short Story Writing - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Alliyah Vanessa C. Provido De La Salle University Integrated School 92.50
2 Pham Bui Gia Han British International School Hanoi 91.00
2 Damia Nourrys binti Faris Kolej Tunku Kurshiah 91.00
3 Brenda Febbiola SMA Mutiara Harapan 89.50
4 Nadja binti Mohd Majdi Adil Kolej Tunku Kurshiah 89.00
5 Gunawan Tjokro Institut Bisnis IT&B 86.50
5 Mujahid Muslih bin Zaizul Azizi Maktab Rendah Sains MARA Kota Putra 86.50
6 Lyzel C. Durango Sisters Of Mary School-Girlstown, Inc 85.00
7 Darlene Nathania Universitas Prasetiya Mulya 84.50
8 Aivyanca Adelie Indonesia International Institute Of Life Sciences 83.00
9 Aliah Hasanah binti Rosli Maktab Rendah Sains MARA Kota Putra 82.00
10 Rachelle Renee Stella Maris School Gading Serpong 81.50
11 Grace Sharonnie Wijaya SMA Kristen Tritunggal Semarang 81.00
12 Zara ‘ayesha Razdamsha Kolej Tunku Kurshiah 78.50
13 Sultan Rafi Sadad Zulkarnain BINUS University 76.50
14 Ghalih Ahmad Salamun SMA Negeri 5 Balikpapan 74.50
14 Rhocelyn Angel SMA Nasional Plus BPK Penabur Bogor 74.50
15 Jesyka Stovia Eunike Kalangi International University Liaison Indonesia 74.00
16 Nur Danisha Saffiah binti Anwarus Saddad Universiti Malaysia Perlis 72.50
17 Gahara Rafi Gazali SMA Negeri 1 Ciamis 72.00
18 Abdullah Shidqi Hawari Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pendidikan Islam Maghfirah 69.00
19 Genoveva Divastovia Kaloka Putri Female Universitas Sanata Dharma 68.50
19 William Nathanael Tarihoran Universitas Sanata Dharma 68.50
20 Wulan Tsabita Anandisa International University Liaison Indonesia 68.00
21 Joaquin Fay Artindra Stella Maris School Gading Serpong 66.00
22 Tok Shu Qing Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman 64.00
23 Trisha Cornellia David SMA Kristen BPK Penabur Kota Tangerang 62.00
23 Le Huy Hoang Van Lang University 62.00
24 Belinda Mettadevi BINUS University 59.50
25 Pham Manh Tri Van Lang University 58.50
26 Raden Hayamwuruk Kalbis Institute 54.50
27 Gaudensius Nicholas Leander Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember 53.00
28 Billiam Susanto Universitas Sanata Dharma 50.00
29 Irene Puspita Wijaya Universitas Ma Chung 47.50
30 Penelope Florence Army Darmawan Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 44.00
31 Hanifah Nurbaiti Telkom University 39.50
32 Marie Josephine Raja A/P Maria Selvan Raja UCSI University 39.00
33 Yopi Yuda Febrian SMK Telkom Bandung 36.50
34 Sarah Atrasina Aufar Universitas Jenderal Soedirman 36.00
35 Nasrul Hafizi bin Edi Azhar Universiti Kuala Lumpur Royal College of Medicine Perak 35.50
36 Muhammad Naufal Aditama Universitas Diponegoro 35.00
37 Caesar Athallah Universitas Bunda Mulia 33.00
38 Rini Novianti Akademi Teknik Telekomunikasi Sandhy Putra Jakarta 32.50
38 Kevin Reinaldo Universitas Bunda Mulia 32.50
39 Ativich Vichittragoonthavon Montfort College 31.50
40 Erica Pimpi Virani Miudi SMA 2 Perguruan Cikini 28.00
41 Kendra Elvina Rosano SMA 2 Perguruan Cikini 27.50
42 Reni Fatarina Handayani Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 26.50
42 Raudhatus Syamimi binti Harun Universiti Teknologi Mara 26.50
43 Widhi Jati Kusumah International University Liaison Indonesia 26.00
43 Daniel Zefanya Suwito Sekolah Pelita Harapan Sentul City 26.00
44 Daffa Rafif Universitas Muhammadiyah Surabaya 25.50
45 Fariza Aulia Putri Politeknik Negeri Bandung 25.00
45 Sheren Virelia Djingga Universitas Tarumanagara 25.00
45 Angelina Putri Kurniawan Universitas Bunda Mulia 25.00
46 Ahmad Adhitya Nurhadi Telkom University 23.00
47 Izmanul Hayat Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 19.00
48 Inggrina Nursyahla Universitas Islam Bandung 17.50
48 Aghnia Rahmani L Universitas Islam Bandung 17.50
49 Fransisca Jermanninka Widjayanti Universitas Kristen Maranatha 17.00
50 Audrey Dwi Mas Rustam Universitas Tarumanagara 10.00