Speech - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Leonard Christian Sekolah Pelita Harapan Sentul City 90.00
2 Andrian Nathaniel Lauwis Institut Teknologi Bandung 89.70
3 Muhammad Faiz Bin Nordin Universiti Teknologi Mara 89.30
4 Feng Tongtong University Of Macau 88.30
4 Marie Elaine Winona Silap SMA Pangudi Luhur Van Lith 88.30
5 Azida binti Ahmad Azmi Universiti Teknologi Mara 86.70
5 Bella Indah Sanusi Hong Kong Baptist University 86.70
6 Ga-eun Oh Solbridge International School Of Business 86.00
7 Shafira Andhini Putri Handiyono SMA Kolese Loyola Semarang 84.00
7 Omar Mohamad Saleh Alatas LSPR Communication And Business Institute 84.00
7 Made Kusuma Prana Musala Universitas Brawijaya 84.00
8 Scott Tiamson University Of Asia And The Pacific 83.70
9 Arcadius Verrel Rosdiyanto Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 82.70
9 Samantha Deo Christian International University Liaison Indonesia 82.70
10 Diva Gabriela Prawiro BINUS University 81.70
10 Nabila Rizky Aryani Universitas Sriwijaya 81.70
10 Agnes Pricillia Senjaya Universitas Brawijaya 81.70
11 Qaylila Humaira Ahmadi Universitas Tarumanagara 81.30
11 Sahad Parulian Prantinus Kaban Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 81.30
12 Shavina Lestiani Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 80.70
13 Ghaniya Rafi Bamm Pechs Govt College For Women Karachi 80.30
13 Mirwandi Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pendidikan Islam Maghfirah 80.30
13 Eleonora Nelidina Solbridge International School Of Business 80.30
14 Azra Afifah Adjie Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pendidikan Islam Maghfirah 80.00
15 Bangun Adi Wijaya Universitas Lampung 79.70
15 Gabriela Edith Petra Febriandhini SMA Negeri 2 Tangerang Selatan 79.70
16 Wu Chunxuan University Of Macau 79.30
17 Yasmin Anggraini Teguh BINUS University 79.00
17 Egi Alya Rahma SMA Negeri 1 Banjarnegara 79.00
18 Fathya Aully Zelinda SMA Negeri 2 Tangerang Selatan 78.70
19 Zhuang Yuan University Of Macau 78.30
19 Gilbert Marciano Widodo SMA Kolese Loyola Semarang 78.30
19 Eugene David Rooseno LSPR Communication And Business Institute 78.30
20 Nurulina Hakim Universitas Lampung 77.70
20 Severine Budiman Putri SMA Kolese Loyola Semarang 77.70
20 Dylan Huber LSPR Communication And Business Institute 77.70
21 Firza Amanda Zahra SMA Negeri 2 Tangerang Selatan 77.00
21 Mirzajonov Asilbek Khusanjon Ugli Solbridge International School Of Business 77.00
22 Deanna Universitas Universal 76.00
22 Dyah Aulia Nur Fadillah Universitas Mercu Buana 76.00
23 Tandya Rayhan Zhafran Telkom University 75.30
24 Delviana Pramata BINUS University 75.00
25 Jenifer Universitas Tarumanagara 73.70
26 Jasmin Nura Safira Telkom University 72.00
27 Arjun Indru Moorjani Universitas Tarumanagara 71.70
28 Anggi Valensya Trisakti School Of Management 70.70
28 Muhammad Saepulloh Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 70.70
29 Muhammad Isa Ibrahim Yusuf Mahdi STAI YASBA Kalianda 69.00
30 Tawarikh Emanuel Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 68.30
30 Anafa Fitra Marizka Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta 68.30
31 Audryshafira Aurelia Suryahana Universitas Lampung 67.70
32 Edward Viligius Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 66.30
33 Muhammad Hilmy Azis Telkom University 66.00
34 Radinka Pasya Siregar SMA 2 Perguruan Cikini 62.30
35 Dao Nhu Ngoc Van Lang University 58.70
36 Faustinus Farrell Lewuk Universitas Sanata Dharma 55.00
37 Eva Amalia Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 40.00