Spelling Bee - Ranking List


Participant Name Institution Name
Bernard Choa Sekolah Citra Kasih
Auni Fikriyah Binti Nazli Maktab Rendah Sains MARA Kota Putra
Ativich Vichittragoonthavon Montfort College
Andini Semantik Subagyawati Universitas Islam Bandung
Andara Najla Jilan Universitas Islam Bandung
Ahmad Suid Sekolah Indonesia Makkah
Adrianna Sofea binti Mohd Faizal Kolej Tunku Kurshiah
Dagna Erdyalaksita MAN 7 Jakarta
Dania Nurfaghira binti Ahmad Nizan Universiti Teknologi Mara
Aliah Hasanah Binti Rosli Maktab Rendah Sains MARA Kota Putra
Yovie Given Nata Widjaja SMA Kristen Plus Penabur Cirebon
Wa Ode Sitti Reskianti Universitas Dayanu Ikhsanuddin
Theophani Orlee Cahyadi Stella Maris School Gading Serpong
Thamonwan Radompeng Assumption University Of Thailand
Susan Salsabila Wardana Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember
Siti Fatimah binti Muhammed Hairi Kolej Tunku Kurshiah
Sheikh Iftekhar Al-mamun Daffodil International University
Samuel Hestu Pinandyo SMA Kolese Loyola Semarang
Sadia Mutahhara Anjum Sutopa Daffodil International University
Ryan Kim Solbridge International School Of Business
Rochmatul Mala Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta
Rizz Zhariff Rustardza Sekolah Tuanku Abdul Rahman
Rasyidya Alifadilla Fattah Universitas Multimedia Nusantara
Raihan Fadillah Mahdavikia BINUS University
Lysa Rahma Wati Universitas Mercu Buana
Laila Nisfi Ayuandika Universitas Islam Bandung
Kevin Sihar Maranatha Hutajulu Universitas Airlangga
Justin Orlean BINUS University
Jesslyn Alexis Andriono Sekolah Pelita Harapan Sentul City
Jeanie BINUS University
Jacqueline Angelina Kwari Universitas Ciputra
Izzaty Hany Azliyana binti Khairul Azry Universiti Teknologi Mara
Hilda SMA Santo Yosef
Galuh Fitria Ramadhani Universitas Brawijaya
Faiza Tanjia SMK Negeri 7 Semarang
Duong Ly Nhat Tam Van Lang University
M. Fachri Andraya Universitas Lampung
Mahsa Kirana Pramudita Universitas Brawijaya
Margaretha Novi Angelica Universitas Sanata Dharma
Radhia Khalida Azra Universitas Lampung
R Fajri Nandipinto Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta
Pandu Imam Nugroho Telkom University
Nur Damia binti Zaimi Kolej Tunku Kurshiah
Nguyen Le Ngoc Mai Solbridge International School Of Business
Nasywaa Nur Aliyyah SMA Negeri 1 Balikpapan
Nailah Selpa Amalia Sampoerna Academy
Muzammil Ariff bin Mohd Ismail Universiti Teknologi Mara
Mutia Rizki STIE Muhammadiyah Jakarta
Muhammad Naufal Aditama Universitas Diponegoro
Muhammad Dustin Hazeldo Tolle SMA Brawijaya Smart School
Darlene Nathania Universitas Prasetiya Mulya