Newscasting - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Eulaine Y. Crispino De La Salle University Integrated School 90.40
2 Troy Andrew M. Soriano Lyceum Of The Philippines University Batangas 87.50
3 Abraham Julius Setiardhi Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 85.90
4 Mikee Grace R. Gadiana De La Salle University Integrated School 85.80
5 Rianne Ben Angelo C. Banzuela De La Salle University Integrated School 84.10
6 Rafael Girvan SMA Kristen Plus Penabur Cirebon 81.80
7 Gwyneth B. Alicaway Sisters Of Mary School-Girlstown, Inc 81.40
8 Rifda Muthia Zahra Universitas Brawijaya 80.90
9 Juayria Islam Daffodil International University 80.80
9 Justin Darren Oentoro SMA Kristen Plus Penabur Cirebon 80.80
10 Sheren Aurelia Limin BINUS University 80.70
11 Ewaldo Khalil Pramadanov Universitas Brawijaya 80.20
12 Fiona Koh Howitt Solbridge International School Of Business 80.00
13 Emily Callista Adiwijaya Sekolah Pelita Harapan Sentul City 79.90
14 Sukma Asyura binti Nazli Universiti Teknologi Mara 79.20
14 Hasyika Nabilla Maharani Universitas Lampung 79.20
14 Deren Jovanken Halim SMA Kristen Plus Penabur Cirebon 79.20
15 Ragil Abdulloh Saputro Sekolah Tinggi Bahasa Asing JIA Bekasi 79.00
16 Geby Natasha Tiffany Budianto SMA Kristen Tritunggal Semarang 78.70
17 Saule Ramazan Solbridge International School Of Business 78.60
18 Izzuddin Sekolah Indonesia Makkah 78.20
19 Laura Jeanetta Lim SMA Nasional Plus BPK Penabur Bogor 77.60
20 Gian Maulana Universitas Mercu Buana 77.00
21 Amirah Dinda Azzahra Universitas Brawijaya 76.80
22 Aisyah Cahya Vindita Universitas Lampung 76.70
23 Aninatul Baidiyah Politeknik Negeri Jember 76.50
24 Fatika Laily Novitasari Politeknik Negeri Jember 75.70
24 Sufi Markhamah Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 75.70
25 Andi Tri Santoso Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 75.50
25 Mohammad Sekolah Indonesia Makkah 75.50
26 Indira Maretta Hulu Universitas Airlangga 75.40
27 Iqbal Santoso Universitas Lampung 75.10
28 Muhammad Nazirul Amin bin Aziz Universiti Teknologi Mara 74.70
29 Antonia Tiffany Wibowo SMA Kolese Loyola Semarang 74.60
30 Fitriyanti Aprilia Makadomo Politeknik Kesehatan Kemenkes Manado 74.50
31 Rupak Panday Daffodil International University 73.80
32 Aprilia Permata Putri Telkom University 73.60
33 Riza Umami Politeknik Negeri Jember 73.40
34 Ashilla Chalpia Universitas Pembangunan Jaya 73.30
35 Gelila Sileshi Tadesse Solbridge International School Of Business 71.80
36 Ryan Juman Freddy Universiti Teknologi Mara 71.40
37 Prabowo Noersetyo Arief BINUS University 71.00
38 Rifanty Wahyu Ramadhan Universitas Jenderal Soedirman 70.60
38 Zhao Yue University Of Macau 70.60
39 Rexcy Putra Adrianto Telkom University 69.70
40 Andreas Wibisono Politeknik Kesehatan Kemenkes Manado 69.00
41 Tiara Chairani Syahputra Universitas Islam Bandung 66.90
42 Andrian SMK Auliya Teladan Mandiri 66.20
43 Madhesi Saelanindah SMA Negeri 7 Semarang 63.70
44 Albertus Ruben Pandu Wicaksono Universitas Katolik Atma Jaya 63.40
45 Liu Chang University Of Macau 62.10
46 Ignasia Talenta Bumi Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta 61.50
47 Rizka Merryanti STIE Muhammadiyah Jakarta 60.80
48 Candra Zofariansyah Universitas Amikom Yogyakarta 58.20