Debate
Newscasting
Radio Drama
Short Story Writing
Speech
Spelling Bee
Storytelling

Storytelling - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Kiara San Agustin University Of Asia & The Pacific 89.00
2 Irene Pistia Brawijaya University 88.67
3 Rafi Sagarmatha Nury Binus University 84.67
4 Dewa Made Hary Bastila Brawijaya University 83.67
5 Chill Albasin University Of Asia & The Pacific 82.83
6 Berliana Cinta Trisciandini Universitas Brawijaya 81.17
7 Roselynn Cynthia Gunawan Sma Kolese Loyola 79.67
8 Rhia S. Adona University Of The Philippines Diliman 79.33
9 Vier Barreiro University Of Asia & The Pacific 78.00
10 Bagas Maulana Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 77.33
11 Adysti Nasya Muhara Universitas Lampung 76.50
12 Stephanie Permata Budiono Telkom University 75.17
13 Siti Sofia Mellissa Aini Bt Mustapar Tunku Kurshiah College 73.00
14 Jessica Samantha Tahir Cita Hati Christian School 71.67
15 Qistyn Nur Aneesa Bt Mohd Zamri Tunku Kurshiah College 71.33
16 Paulina Vega Makalew Telkom University 70.67
17 Julianne Earl R. Sales Philippine Science High School Main Campus 70.33
18 Angela Faye Leanore Karangturi Senior High School 70.33
19 Denice Aline Damardjaja Sma Kolese Loyola 70.17
20 Choirrotun Nisa' Politeknik Negeri Jember 69.83
21 Fazhia Khusnul Azzahra Bukit Asam High School 69.83
22 Sonia Maharani Lesmana Sekolah Kristen Tritunggal Semarang 69.50
23 Sebastian Hanzel Soegijapranata Catholic University 68.67
24 Jeana Mae B. Reotutar The Meridian International Learning Experience 67.83
25 Adira Salsabila Kirani Universitas Lampung 67.67
26 Richel Megapaswati Theoranda Universitas Mercu Buana 65.67
27 Annabelle Kael Tanady Tarumanagara 65.67
28 Qaisha Firos Laudyamoza Sman 28 Jakarta Indonesia 64.83
29 Allyzza D. Hadjiwahid The Meridian International Learning Experience 64.67
30 Shabrina Setia Putri Sma Al Azhar Syifa Budi Parahyangan 62.67
31 Naura Yasmin Politeknik Negeri Jember 62.67
32 Siti Hardiana Putera Batam University 59.67
33 Danish Ajmal Bin Naim Adzha Maktab Rendah Sains Mara Pengkalan Chepa 59.33
34 Astifa Likia Arneta Sman 3 Kayuagung 58.00
35 Muhammad Rizki Mulia Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 57.00
36 Serry Sesilia Universitas Lampung 56.50
37 M. Al Rasyid Rizky Eraka Smas It Mutiara 54.17
38 Annisa Thania Orienna Bukit Asam 53.50
39 Augusyoellisman Zebua Palangkaraya University 51.67
40 Oja Maulana Indonesia Institute Of The Art Surakarta 51.00
41 Vanessa Julia Sura Universitas Sanata Dharma 49.33
42 Liu Yantong University Of Macau 48.83
43 Arifa Maharani Amikom Yogyakarta University 47.67
44 Dyra Humayra Suandi Sman 3 Kayuagung 47.67
45 Nur Daniela Adilah Binti Mohd Sharfan Mrsm Kuala Krai 46.33
46 Muhammad Aditya Aprimanto Sman 2 Sampit 46.33
47 Dinda Amalia Utami Universitas Bina Darma 45.00
48 Regina Aurelia Halim Tarumanagara 41.33
49 Evan Abel Soewondono Smak St Louis 1 41.00
50 Rizki Nur Fithra Islamy Sman Titian Teras 41.00
51 Uci Reisha Irawan Sman 3 Kayuagung 39.33
52 Enessa Bt Norhsham Tunku Kurshiah College 36.67
53 Affini Salsabilla Isnania Universitas Bina Darma 28.67
54 Latisha Edith Prameswari Noya Sma Nasional Plus Bpk Penabur Bogor 0.00
55 Ratu Cheny Carissa Sman Titian Teras 0.00
56 Basma Syabana Mumtaz Binus University 0.00
57 Davin Elnathan Lianto Binus University 0.00
58 Miles Coby L. Tan Philippine Science High School Southern Mindanao Campus 0.00
59 Ryani Airin Putri Wenas Soegijapranata Catholic University 0.00