Debate
Newscasting
Radio Drama
Short Story Writing
Speech
Spelling Bee
Storytelling

Short Story Writing - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Josia Shemuel Indonesia International Institute Of Life Sciences (i3l) 81.50
2 Joelle Ashley N. Brunio The Meridian International Learning Experience 80.50
3 Jocelyn Patricia Kwa Bina Bangsa School Kebon Jeruk (secondary) 75.00
4 Selma Ingrid Ilagan The Meridian International Learning Experience 75.00
5 Ler Mei Xuan Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman 74.50
6 Mj Corpuz University Of Asia & The Pacific 74.00
7 Regina Quinn Ayu Rosari Pudjangkoro Binus University 74.00
8 Iman Mi'shyra Binti Mohsin University Of Wollongong (malaysia) Kdu 70.50
9 Danielle Peralta University Of Asia & The Pacific 69.50
10 Joie Melissande A. Ocampo Ateneo De Manila University 69.50
11 Keira Angelica Ang Binus University 69.50
12 Carlos Manuel C. Eusoya Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus 69.00
13 Blessy Giles M. Saluta Philippine Science High School- Mimaropa Region Campus 68.50
14 Jessica Christabel Gan Binus University 67.00
15 Amanda Lee Xin Yi Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman 64.50
16 Yvette Celia Aviani Universitas Brawijaya 64.00
17 Marie Josephine Raja Ucsi University 63.00
18 Alecs Tabale University Of Asia & The Pacific 60.00
19 Andrea Connelaine G. Masangcay Philippine Science High School- Mimaropa Region Campus 59.50
20 Mandy Teoh Jiayi Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman 59.50
21 Muhammad Rizky Septian Putra Universitas Brawijaya 59.50
22 Calista Christabel Santoso St. Louis 1 Catholic Senior High School 58.50
23 Edcel Jaime L. Lagman Ateneo De Manila University 57.00
24 Margaretha Novi Angelica Universitas Sanata Dharma 57.00
25 Hannah Domenique Makinano South Mansfield College 56.50
26 Ayra Intan Christabel Sirait Sekolah Pelita Harapan Kemang Village 55.50
27 Gabrielle Grace G. Tiron Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus 55.00
28 Henny Lestary Binti Abdullah Sm Sains Kuching Utara 54.00
29 Viktoria Isabelle Young The Meridian International Learning Experience 53.50
30 Rylen Farrell Kusnanto Sma Kolese Loyola 52.00
31 Maya Gabrielle L. Baritugo South Mansfield College 47.50
32 Adinda Ayu Triasasti State Polytechnic Of Jember 47.00
33 Jasen Sugiarto Effendy Tarumanagara 46.00
34 Kelvin Berliano Sekolah Mutiara Harapan 46.00
35 Ilham Fajar Maulana Universitas Lampung 46.00
36 Joaquin Fay Artindra Stella Maris School Gading Serpong 45.50
37 Helena Patricia Audrey Handojo Karangturi Senior High School 45.00
38 Rizky Fahmi Nugraha Universitas Brawijaya 45.00
39 Abirami Roshinee A/p Kamalan Nilai University 45.00
40 Moch. Rizky Rivaldy Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 44.50
41 Priska Jeanny Rosanty Universitas Sanata Dharma 43.50
42 Yudhistira Muhammad Reihan Universitas Pendidikan Indonesia 43.00
43 Christine Aurellia Wijaya Universitas Widya Kartika 42.00
44 Wahid Kurniawan Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 41.50
45 Natasha Baptista Smk Strada Daan Mogot 40.50
46 Angelique Celine Widjaja Smak Plus Penabur Cirebon 40.50
47 Dewi Gangga Puspita Universitas Lampung 38.50
48 Kasidish Duangnoi Mahidol Wittayanusorn 38.50
49 Alekean Tabuzo South Mansfield College 38.00
50 Cleo Agatha Chandra Sekolah Mutiara Harapan 36.50
51 Rizky Yulianto Universitas Lampung 35.00
52 Vincentius Rhesa Nova Krisdathama Universitas Sanata Dharma 35.00
53 Michael Hulio Tarumanagara 32.50
54 Antonia Caitlin Gondowardoyo Indonesia International Institute Of Life Sciences (i3l) 32.50
55 Lakeyssa Faith Atmajaya Sma Nasional Plus Bpk Penabur Bogor 30.00
56 Gian Daffa Sonjaya Telkom University 30.00
57 Patricia Tiara Anjani Indonesia International Institute Of Life Sciences (i3l) 27.00
58 Dhea Khairunnisa Az-zahra Universitas Islam Bandung 23.50
59 Wardah Irdina Binti Zulkifli Mrsm Kuala Krai 0.00
60 Sharon Mischa Arya Suprana Sekolah Kristen Tritunggal Semarang 0.00
61 Nadja Bt Mohd Majdi Adil Tunku Kurshiah College 0.00
62 Nabeeha Safiyya Bt Mohd Arifin Tunku Kurshiah College 0.00
63 Evan Abel Soewondono Smak St Louis 1 0.00
64 Ayra Zulaikha Binti Zurnian Mrsm Kuala Krai 0.00
65 Adleen Jasmine Bt Zulkifli Mrsm Kuala Krai 0.00
66 Jair Medez Abanilla University Of The Philippines Visayas 0.00
67 Yash Jignesh Desai Stella Maris School Gading Serpong 0.00
68 Madina Hedy Alifanti Khadijah 0.00