Debate
Newscasting
Radio Drama
Short Story Writing
Speech
Spelling Bee
Storytelling

Speech - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Dominique Arcenas University Of San Agustin 80.50
2 Jyan Lagare Rubillar Philippine Science High School Southern Mindanao Campus 79.70
3 Keisha Monique Chantika Lspr Institute Of Communication & Business 77.30
4 Jamie Jimenez Cerrero University Of The Philippines- Manila 77.30
5 Alexandrielle H. Gaspar The Meridian International Learning Experience 76.50
6 Shavina Lestiani Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 76.20
7 Jeff Kavali Chairunas Lspr Institute Of Communication & Business 75.50
8 Juan Diego M. Antonio Ateneo De Manila University 75.30
9 Amirah Nabilah Binti Abdullah@zakaria Universiti Malaysia Terengganu 75.20
10 Muhammad Farhan Agustino Universitas Lampung 75.20
11 Ferry Sunito Binus University 74.70
12 Mai Thanh Hoang Nguyen Can Tho University 74.50
13 Mas Ayu Prameshwari Perdana Putrijani Universitas Mercu Buana 74.30
14 Feng Tongtong University Of Macau 74.00
15 Gabriella Angeline Sma Swasta Methodist - 2 Medan 73.70
16 Chris Paculaba University Of Asia & The Pacific 73.50
17 Elyze Garcia University Of Asia & The Pacific 72.80
18 Alina A/p Pannirselvam Universiti Malaysia Terengganu 72.70
19 Fatima Sadri Independent University, Bangladesh 72.30
20 Agnes Pricillia Senjaya Universitas Brawijaya 72.20
21 Halim Winata Gautama Binus University 72.20
22 Sahat Parulian Prantinus Kaban Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 71.70
23 Aria Bati Azzurro Sma Negeri 28 Jakarta 71.20
24 Aulia Adhany Nur Afifah Sman 3 Kayuagung 71.00
25 Patricia Florence Karangturi Senior High School 71.00
26 Dita Indah Ardeyanti Universitas Lampung 70.30
27 Maia Anika A. Punzalan Ateneo De Manila University 70.30
28 Bryan Nathan Kurniawan Cita Hati Christian School 70.20
29 Salwa Nur Rohmah Telkom University 70.20
30 Fredrika Celine Suryaratri Wahyudi Sma Regina Pacis Bogor 70.00
31 Muhammad Azam Bin Mohd Noor Shamsulainee Maktab Rendah Sains Mara Pengkalan Chepa 69.50
32 Andrian Nathaniel Lauwis Bandung Institute Of Technology 69.50
33 Samiya Jahan Supti Independent University, Bangladesh 68.80
34 Maria Angel Margareth Pardede Universitas Indonesia 68.30
35 Jennifer Laurel Kaylah Scott Sma Batik 1 Surakarta 67.80
36 Ta Thanh Dong Hanoi Medical University 67.80
37 Nadia Ardianti Widyadana Sma Kolese Loyola 67.80
38 Talitha Azzahra Sma Batik 1 Surakarta 67.80
39 Kautsar Ali Universitas Brawijaya 67.70
40 Gabrielle Tavanya Anthony Universiti Tunku Abdul Rahman 65.80
41 Ester Catherine Sara Sekolah Mutiara Harapan 65.50
42 Garrick Mensenares University Of Asia & The Pacific 65.50
43 Elijah Rey R. Bautista The Meridian International Learning Experience 65.30
44 Kiki Agustina Sman 2 Sampit 64.80
45 Jovita Muliowidjojo Karangturi Senior High School 64.80
46 Aliah Venice Garcia Ateneo De Manila University 64.70
47 Khanza Az Zahra Universitas Lampung 64.30
48 Marsya Edeline Fitrecia Amanda Sekolah Mutiara Harapan 64.30
49 Laetitia Anwen Ng Keningau Vocational College 64.00
50 Aurel Abdul Hafeez Muhammad Kafila International Islamic School Jakarta 63.50
51 Rei Daryl D. Dapula Philippine Science High School- Mimaropa Region Campus 62.30
52 Chen Junyi University Of Macau 62.30
53 Zhang Mingzhu University Of Macau 62.00
54 Prabowo Noersetyo Arief Binus University 61.80
55 Gabrielle Sherelle Sma Kolese Loyola 61.30
56 Soniyanto Amikom Yogyakarta University 60.00
57 Zaid Arrozi Sman 3 Kayuagung 59.80
58 Marchell Joeng Hans Tarumanagara 58.00
59 Nur Muhammad Duha Sman 3 Kayuagung 56.30
60 Siti Arrum Syafultri Amikom Yogyakarta University 56.00
61 Muhammad Aliff Khars Fathanah Bin Kahar Keningau Vocational College 49.00
62 Brandon Hendriawan Sma Nasional Plus Bpk Penabur Bogor 39.70
63 Nguyen Duc Binh Hanoi Medical University 0.00
64 Annathalia Sandy Anthony University Of Wollongong (malaysia) Kdu 0.00
65 Jennifer Kava Sampoerna Academy Medan 0.00
66 Anh Van Hoang Can Tho University 0.00