Debate
Newscasting
Radio Drama
Short Story Writing
Speech
Spelling Bee
Storytelling

Spelling Bee - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name
1 Yogi Fahreza Alfianto Universitas Mercu Buana
2 Nisrina Syarifa Fahmi Al Irsyad Al Islamiyyah Karawang
3 Adinda Humairah Desyani Al Irsyad Al Islamiyyah Karawang
4 Sis Rosyid Sma Bayt Al-hikmah Kota Pasuruan
5 Roosevelt Chemundai Ak Marshal Rogers Sm Sains Kuching Utara
6 Freysia Chandra Saliman Sma Kolese Loyola
7 Ellena Belinda Santoso Sma Kolese Loyola
8 Maulana Putra Alfarizki Universitas Bina Darma
9 Adenin Anzar Universitas Bina Darma
10 Abid Ihsanul Haq Sma Cendana Pekanbaru
11 Tun Amber Shirinbano Bt Tun Muzaffar Shah Tunku Kurshiah College
12 Najwaa Bt Eddy Zulkanaen Tunku Kurshiah College
13 Amira Suraiya Binti Asnizan Tunku Kurshiah College
14 Thomas Jonathan Wala Smak St. Hendrikus
15 Kevin Wijaya Binus University
16 Rachel Anastasia Wijaya Binus University
17 Naomi Madeleine Go Binus University
18 Nhi Yen Ngoc Dao Can Tho University
19 Phong Thanh Hoai Phan Can Tho University
20 Huy Gia Le Can Tho University
21 Wang Shuyue University Of Macau
22 Margaretha Novi Angelica Universitas Sanata Dharma
23 J'dem Ling Jig Sheng University Of Wollongong (malaysia) Kdu
24 Ananda Fikri Ijlal Akbar Amikom Yogyakarta University
25 Amanda Deandra Richka Universitas Brawijaya
26 Dhafin Widyadhana Universitas Brawijaya
27 Raymond Anderson Tanwijaya Stba Jia Bekasi
28 Jamie Alabin University Of Asia & The Pacific
29 Francesca Torres University Of Asia & The Pacific
30 Wacky Guevarra University Of Asia & The Pacific
31 Muhammad Nurwenta Kurniawan Universitas Lampung
32 Tubagus Reza Syah Alam Universitas Lampung
33 Muhammad Fachri Andraya Universitas Lampung
34 Abdurrasyid Malvin Nugraha Telkom University
35 Amaris Sih Kinanthi Telkom University
36 Jovita Helena Latuputty Sma Kristen Petra 2
37 Mr. Chawanakorn Parkpoom Chiang Mai University Demonstration School
38 Muhammad Dustin Hazeldo Tolle Sma Brawijaya Smart School
39 Muhammad Rafif Genadratama Kafila International Islamic School Jakarta
40 Aleena Delen South Mansfield College
41 Whischelle D. Ama South Mansfield College
42 Angelica D. V. Sualog South Mansfield College
43 Lian Chau Yi Universiti Malaysia Perlis
44 Andara Najla Jilan Universitas Islam Bandung
45 Wan Nur Shazleen Binti Wan Kamaruzaman Smk (felda) Sg Koyan
46 Nur Amalin Binti Dzulnizam Smk (felda) Sg Koyan
47 Rahmat Hidayat Sman 2 Sampit
48 Jason Alexander Tedjojuwono Karangturi Senior High School
49 Danendra Amantha Widhia Universitas Pembangunan Jaya
50 Maria Isabelle R. Rentino Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus
51 Hana Uriah N. Bungabong Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus
52 Rikka Grace O. Sombiro Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus
53 Kang Min Hui Nilai University
54 Daniel Valentine Kalbis Institute
55 Muhammad Nurrusyid Dwikin Destya Kafila International Islamic School Jakarta
56 Muhammad Fathurrahman Dzikri Adinata Kafila International Islamic School Jakarta