Debate
Newscasting
Radio Drama
Short Story Writing
Speech
Spelling Bee
Storytelling

Newscasting - Ranking List


Rank Participant Name Institution Name Score
1 Cornelia Talita Mulyani Panjaitan Universitas Brawijaya 88.00
2 Samantha Co University Of Asia & The Pacific 85.50
3 Rahadian Dimas Dody Aditya Djaya M.a Universitas Negeri Malang 83.50
4 Hasyika Nabilla Maharani Universitas Lampung 83.00
5 Andi Tri Santoso Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 82.80
6 Amalya Cahyaning Wuri Politeknik Negeri Jember 82.50
7 Kaith Espinosa University Of Asia & The Pacific 82.50
8 Rindi Nur Octavia Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 81.00
9 Joash Edric S. Malimban University Of The Philippines Diliman 79.50
10 Ewaldo Universitas Brawijaya 79.50
11 Elyscia Widhi Pradani Sma Batik 1 Surakarta 78.50
12 Priscilla Simanjuntak Smas Mutiara Harapan 78.00
13 Sufi Markhamah Universitas Teknokrat Indonesia 76.50
14 Hemalina Universitas Lampung 76.00
15 Deren Jovanken Halim Smak Plus Penabur Cirebon 76.00
16 Rafael Girvan Smak Plus Penabur Cirebon 76.00
17 Annisa Ilma Savitri Universitas Lampung 76.00
18 Marvel Sean Cahya Binus University 72.80
19 Nguyen Thi Hai Anh Hanoi Medical University 72.50
20 Justin Darren Oentoro Smak Plus Penabur Cirebon 71.50
21 Mary Khezyll A. Galvan Philippine Science High School - Western Visayas Campus 71.00
22 Vianca Go University Of Asia & The Pacific 71.00
23 Khayra Elvina Maheswari Global Prestasi School 70.50
24 Liu Fen Phaw Binus University 70.50
25 Krishna Bayu Adjie Telkom University 70.00
26 Joshua Andrei Limpin Ateneo De Manila University 68.80
27 Keshia Averina Nugroho Sma Kolese Loyola 68.30
28 Nammira Adjani Ramadhina State Polytechnic Of Jember 65.50
29 Hanh Minh Pham Le Can Tho University 64.50
30 Maria Chriszel S. Martinez The Meridian International Learning Experience 64.50
31 Alyza Denise M. Bernal The Meridian International Learning Experience 64.00
32 Odilla Nasya Stella Maris School Gading Serpong 63.80
33 Nurshadrina Fithri Shalihah Telkom University 63.30
34 Medlin Bulain Universitas Widya Kartika 62.50
35 Nabila Rachman Man 2 Kota Kediri 62.50
36 Atiya Numa Universitas Mercu Buana 62.00
37 Naida Zabrina Binus University 61.50
38 Lindsey Olalia Tolentino Ateneo De Manila University 61.50
39 Sara Ayu Wulandari Sman 3 Kayuagung 60.50
40 Mai Dong Vang Can Tho University 60.00
41 Nguyen Duc Thang Hanoi Medical University 58.80
42 Yoel Jefferson Soegijapranata Catholic University 58.75
43 Phuc Hoang Luu Tran Can Tho University 58.00
44 Li Xu University Of Macau 57.50
45 Hamzah Khas Bin Purwaji Universiti Malaysia Terengganu 57.50
46 Naila Ramadhanti Stba Jia Bekasi 57.50
47 Aszreen Aszit Binti Nik Amirul Izzat Tunku Kurshiah College 57.00
48 Ameerul Iskandar Bin Abdullah Universiti Malaysia Terengganu 56.50
49 Chiara Aishabyna Firasty Sekolah Mutiara Harapan 56.25
50 Lee Toong Iris Nilai University 55.50
51 Diana Rosilawati Universitas Bina Darma 55.50
52 Looke Chasita Sman 3 Kayuagung 55.50
53 Salwa Bte Naaman Saad Mohamad Mobark Mrsm Kuala Krai 54.80
54 Een Laila Sari Universitas Bina Darma 54.30
55 Liu Yaxin University Of Macau 52.50
56 Tawarikh Emanuel Amikom Yogyakarta University 52.50
57 Meredith Jillian Martin Keningau Vocational College 49.00
58 Izzavell Lurinsius Keningau Vocational College 48.50
59 Nur Walin Sufiyya Binti Cik Iazmi Mrsm Kuala Krai 46.00
60 Hokkim Hasilartho Muljono Sekolah Kristen Tritunggal Semarang 0.00
61 Ni Wayan Saraswati Amikom Yogyakarta University 0.00
62 Benedict Hanke Kristiantoro Sma Kolese Loyola 0.00
63 Isma Rohayu Bt Kamisan Tunku Kurshiah College 0.00
64 Alifadila Sutami Sman Titian Teras 0.00
65 Afifah Wadud Mumtazah Lubis Sman Titian Teras 0.00
66 Putri Sekar Handayani Sman 3 Kayuagung 0.00